21 November, 2019
ONE LOFT RACE CORABIA ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE

Group Corabia One Loft Race 2019.

BACK TO ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE 2019

 

 

WINNER: Familie Soellner (Germany)

 

 

2º: Viglidan Agoston (Hungary)

 

3º: Martin Sævareid  (Norway)

 

FINAL RANKING

NAMECOUNTRYTOTAL DISTANCETOTAL TIME115 Km178 Km278 Km368 Km515 Km
Familie SoellnerGermany145419:02:5701:30:0302:12:1203:15:2204:06:4107:58:39
Viglidan AgostonHungary145419:08:1301:34:2402:12:0403:15:4504:06:4907:59:11
Martin SævareidNorway145419:09:0301:28:1002:19:1503:15:4004:06:4807:59:10
Hok Reijnen-BoltonNetherlands145419:17:0501:28:1202:12:1803:20:0404:09:5708:06:34
VilkevichUkraine145419:18:1601:44:1002:28:1603:22:3803:44:5707:58:15
Emeralds & Diamonds DynastyNorthern Ireland145419:24:4401:29:2602:12:3203:16:4604:26:4707:59:13
Team Dr. Teerachon - TecThailand145419:32:1601:28:2002:28:1903:15:4204:13:4908:06:06
Karakurt PigeonsTurkey145419:37:1701:28:4502:12:3103:19:5704:10:5508:25:09
Racing Pigeons JebjergDenmark145419:42:1001:29:0402:28:3603:20:3204:25:3907:58:19
Nitu Robert PetreItaly145419:51:4801:28:1602:13:1803:21:0104:23:2408:25:49
Crescatoria ForumRomania145419:52:2101:29:4602:15:2103:16:0104:25:0508:26:08
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenChina145420:00:4501:38:2302:18:5503:26:5003:59:3408:37:03
Dieter SiebertGermany145420:04:3101:43:5402:12:2303:19:5904:26:1908:21:56
Team Heggland / TufteNorway145420:05:2401:44:0802:12:1703:19:5304:10:0208:39:04
Jassim & JosKuwait145420:17:3001:31:1002:15:1303:26:2504:30:2108:34:21
Maziarz Racing TeamPoland145420:22:3501:28:3002:15:1003:19:2504:40:2608:39:04
Wichert Karl-HeinzGermany145420:24:2701:29:0902:12:2003:15:2604:30:2408:57:08
Cimpean SebastianItaly145420:31:4201:28:4502:12:3303:15:1104:56:0908:39:04
Theo & Markus LeckeGermany145420:32:3701:38:5502:14:5203:16:2804:42:3708:39:45
CorvoNetherlands145420:34:0801:48:0302:15:4703:15:1204:15:4008:59:26
Vencislav TsvetkovBulgaria145420:39:5401:38:5402:12:3103:15:4105:10:5908:21:49
Slavko KutlesaAustria145420:42:2201:28:3402:16:0203:19:5305:39:3907:58:14
Familie JoekelGermany145420:57:4201:29:2902:15:0703:15:5403:44:5410:12:18
Team FlavignyFrance145420:59:0302:03:1102:19:1203:41:3304:23:3008:31:37
Andreas BehlkeGermany145421:30:4501:29:0202:24:2903:16:2503:54:5110:25:58
Norwegian TurboNorway145421:36:1101:44:4702:27:5403:20:2604:12:2809:50:36
Ntellas GiorgosGreece145422:38:2801:45:0302:12:4703:44:4104:51:0010:04:57
Vanhee A&MBelgium145423:46:4901:39:0602:19:1403:43:5905:02:1411:02:16
Popovici PaulAustria145427:50:2201:29:3802:18:5903:20:5804:05:4216:35:05
Emiel DenysBelgium145428:37:2201:31:5902:35:1003:19:4903:44:5417:25:30
Goetz GuenterGermany145428:48:2101:38:5602:27:5903:19:4104:15:5517:05:50
Bjørn Ove HelgesenNorway145428:54:4401:29:0802:28:3103:15:1904:25:4817:15:58
Fast Pigeon Ervin LaroItaly145429:22:0201:28:5602:15:3103:22:3804:53:5817:20:59
Dr.Janthanee ManomaiphibulThailand145429:49:0301:44:2402:32:2803:17:2604:23:3517:51:10
Arctic Loft of NorwayNorway145430:19:3701:28:1402:12:0603:44:0504:26:1418:28:58
C. K. LoftGreece145431:10:5901:30:1002:12:5703:20:1306:38:3717:29:02
Helle & Jens PedersenDenmark145434:15:5701:38:5702:14:5003:15:2804:26:1822:40:24
Combinatie PoelmanNetherlands145435:23:5101:29:1302:12:1203:15:5104:58:4523:27:50
Marquart & SöhneGermany93911:22:3301:28:2702:12:2803:15:5904:25:390
Christian Biel PigeonsGermany93911:38:0801:44:0002:13:2703:28:1704:12:240
Wonder Pigeon TeamItaly93911:43:3901:32:1702:13:4603:31:1504:26:210
Gerhard DebusGermany93911:47:0301:44:3402:13:3803:22:3404:26:170
Fauna OrheiuluiMoldova93911:48:3701:44:4802:19:0803:19:3904:25:020
Super Star OLRRomania93912:09:1001:28:2402:28:1903:15:4804:56:390
Team Mark Buse + FamilieGermany93912:23:3401:39:3602:32:2703:28:5904:42:320
Ed MolNetherlands7619:35:5101:44:46003:20:2004:30:450
Fly-4-us Pollin & DenduyverBelgium5717:33:2301:44:3802:32:5903:15:4600
Reinhard GebhardtGermany5718:03:3301:38:4802:37:4903:46:5600
Tules Denis + IalcinRomania2934:42:0701:52:3702:49:30000
Granica RadoslawPoland2935:53:4302:01:5503:51:48000

 

SCORING RACES:

26 August-Ghimpati 115 Km

31 August-Movilita 178 Km

6 September-Rm.Sarat 278 Km

12 September-Barlad 368 Km-Semifinal Race (FCI)

21 September-Final Race Darabani 515 Km

 

* Dead time: For all the races of the Group Derby Corabia One Loft Race  for the purposes of the classification of One Loft Racing World League, the time elapsed from 21:00 hours to 05:00 hours will not be taken into account. 

SCORING METHOD / MÉTODO DE PUNTUACIÓN:

  • In each of the scoring races only the result of the best pigeon from each team will take into account. 
  • In each race, the team scores by the number of kilometers flown by his best pigeon and the time spent in each race by his best pigeon.

ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE 2020:  Will have a place in Masters World Division 2020 the the 3 first in the final ranking of the each of groups.

 

BACK TO ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE 2019

Related posts

RACE 3 . MASTERS WORLD DIVISION. ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE

Admin

Promotional Division 2018. Sevilla Pigeons Race Group

Admin

Join the challenge of the champions. MASTERS WORLD DIVISION.

Admin

Leave a Comment

* By using this form you agree with the storage and handling of your data by this website.

SpanishEnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseDutchRussianArabicChinese (Simplified)
UA-66328462-1