20 September, 2019
ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE

Group Algarve Great Derby 2019

BACK TO ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE 2019

PROVISIONAL RANKING

NAMECOUNTRYTOTAL DISTANCETOTAL TIME140 Km150 Km200 Km250 Km420 Km
Gerhard DebusGermany7409:31:1401:53:2002:04:2502:15:3303:17:560
Hok Reijnen-BoltonNetherlands7409:31:4701:53:1102:04:3102:12:2603:21:390
Wings 2 WinGermany7409:35:3101:53:0302:05:5502:12:4503:23:480
Maziarz Racing TeamPoland7409:35:3501:52:5802:06:2702:12:4003:23:300
Team Dr. Teerachon - TecThailand7409:37:0001:59:5802:04:1902:12:4903:19:540
Robert Van LandschootBelgium7409:37:0901:53:1502:05:3702:15:4703:22:300
Fast Pigeon Ervin LaroItaly7409:40:0501:54:0402:04:4902:14:2403:26:480
Leyen-Paloma-Racing TeamBelgium7409:41:1201:54:1002:05:0702:17:4603:24:090
Familie SoellnerGermany7409:41:3802:00:4402:05:2402:12:5403:22:360
Murray and MillsUnited Kingdom7409:42:0802:00:1502:08:4202:16:0203:17:090
Mike ChadwickUnited Kingdom7409:42:3101:57:4602:05:4602:16:2203:22:370
Goetz GuenterGermany7409:42:4502:00:5902:05:0202:12:5303:23:510
Ronny De Muynck PigeonsBelgium7409:43:1602:00:0602:05:3502:12:4703:24:480
Ed MolNetherlands7409:43:3601:54:5402:09:0602:17:5703:21:390
Familie JoekelGermany7409:43:5802:00:1202:04:1602:15:3303:23:570
Gzouly-Kafi-RidaMorocco7409:44:4102:00:2002:04:3402:12:5803:26:490
Emeralds & Diamonds DynastyNorthern Ireland7409:44:5401:53:5502:03:5602:20:1103:26:520
Miroslav VidholdSlovakia7409:45:3301:55:1302:08:1102:18:5503:23:140
Laurent SauvageBelgium7409:47:5101:59:5802:08:1702:12:3903:26:570
Evin Peter & NoemiSlovakia7409:48:0001:55:1502:04:0802:24:4603:23:510
Wichert Karl-HeinzGermany7409:48:2101:58:0202:04:1802:13:0503:32:560
Bart GillisBelgium7409:49:4702:00:1202:07:0602:15:4403:26:450
Tandem Abdelilah-Khouy-GzoulyMorocco7409:50:4201:53:5702:07:2002:17:5303:31:320
Dr.Angela TargatzGermany7409:55:2802:01:5602:05:3802:24:4103:23:130
Alistair HoggScotland7409:56:3802:00:2602:10:3002:24:1103:21:310
Ilupet Team Lasterie & BrandtGermany7409:56:4202:04:2602:04:1302:24:1603:23:470
Norwegian TurboNorway7409:58:1902:04:4402:10:1602:20:1003:23:090
Mike GanusUnited States7409:59:0402:13:1402:05:5502:15:4403:24:110
Doherty KidsScotland7409:59:2402:05:1102:05:1002:17:4503:31:180
Johan De SchryverBelgium74010:00:1902:06:2302:04:3202:25:0103:24:230
Peter And Donna ClearyIreland74010:00:5802:01:2302:07:0602:18:0603:34:230
Antonio Estrangeiro & TutipetPortugal74010:06:1001:54:0502:05:0702:23:3703:43:210
Theo & Markus LeckeGermany74010:06:1002:02:2602:07:4902:12:4703:43:080
Team Vella/CatalanoItaly74010:08:0202:04:5702:07:4002:19:0703:36:180
Bosko JenjicCroatia74010:09:2502:00:3202:04:3202:20:1603:44:050
Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenChina74010:10:2902:03:5002:06:1302:38:5403:21:320
Eduart HasanajAlbania74010:11:1001:55:3202:05:5902:32:4403:36:550
Karl DonnellyIreland74010:13:1002:00:4702:17:5402:30:2103:24:080
SG Roehlig Bernd & Luise BukowskiGermany74010:16:3902:17:5902:04:1702:20:2903:33:540
Team Heggland / TufteNorway74010:19:2502:07:0502:09:3402:25:4903:36:570
Vanhee A&MBelgium74010:20:3402:12:1602:04:5502:20:1003:43:130
Helle & Jens PedersenDenmark74010:21:1602:07:2702:16:5802:18:3103:38:200
Dieter SiebertGermany74010:21:5802:12:2502:12:4202:26:3003:30:210
Martin SævareidNorway74010:25:2202:00:3502:10:4702:47:1003:26:500
Arctic Loft of NorwayNorway74010:25:5102:00:1202:07:1702:17:3704:00:450
Van Damme-WeynsBelgium74010:29:2602:01:5702:16:3802:19:4503:51:060
Tandem Yassin Aanan-El Sabaai-HichamMorocco74010:29:4402:08:1402:10:5102:23:3703:47:020
Owen & HogarthWales74010:34:1602:18:3002:06:1402:20:4203:48:500
Emiel DenysBelgium74010:40:1802:09:5102:18:3802:25:5703:45:520
Bert PloegNetherlands74010:42:5702:09:3102:29:1002:42:0303:22:130
Karakurt PigeonsTurkey74010:43:2602:12:2202:11:4202:43:5703:35:250
Racing Pigeons JebjergDenmark74010:48:0802:48:2002:09:0202:17:4503:33:010
Sveinar KringlebottenNorway74011:01:2402:14:0402:18:2402:30:1103:58:450
Slavko KutlesaAustria74011:01:3802:14:1902:10:5902:43:4803:52:320
Bjørn Ove HelgesenNorway74011:04:0902:25:5902:12:3302:30:1603:55:210
Andreas BehlkeGermany74014:37:4502:02:1702:06:4602:15:5608:12:460
Robert NagelhoferAustria74019:40:2202:29:5504:25:3402:20:2510:24:280
Tiger TeamItaly74025:53:1302:09:5802:07:5902:23:4419:11:320

 

SCORING RACES:

RACE 1- 140 KM   02,09,2019

RACE 2- 150 KM  06,09,2019

RACE 3- 200 KM  11,09,2019

SEMIFINAL- 250 KM  17,09,2019

FINAL - 420 KM  27,09,2019

 

* Dead time: For all the races of the Group Algarve Great Derby for the purposes of the classification of One Loft Racing World League, the time elapsed from 21:30 hours to 05:30 hours will not be taken into account. 

SCORING METHOD / MÉTODO DE PUNTUACIÓN:

  • In each of the scoring races only the result of the best pigeon from each team will take into account. 
  • In each race, the team scores by the number of kilometers flown by his best pigeon and the time spent in each race by his best pigeon.

ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE 2020:  Will have a place in Masters World Division 2020 the the 3 first in the final ranking of the each of groups.

 

 

BACK TO ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE 2019

 

 

REGISTRATION FORM 

 

Related posts

HONEST RACE OLR 2017. FINAL RACE. PROMOTIONAL WORLD DIVISION 2017. ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE.

Admin

COLOMBODROMO TEOTIHUACAN gives you the opportunity: One Loft Racing World League.

Admin

RACE 1. MASTERS WORLD DIVISION. ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE

Admin

Leave a Comment

* By using this form you agree with the storage and handling of your data by this website.

SpanishEnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseDutchRussianArabicChinese (Simplified)
UA-66328462-1