21 November, 2019
FAST PIGEONS RIMINI ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE

Group Fast Pigeons Rimini 2019

BACK TO One Loft Racing World League 2019

 

 

WINNER: Team Dr. Teerachon - Tec (Thailand)

 

2º: Fauna Orheiului (Moldova)

 

3º: Matei & Ploscaru  (Italy)

 

 

 

FINAL RANKING

NAMECOUNTRYTOTAL DISTANCETOTAL TIME110 Km147 Km180 Km255 Km400 Km
Team Dr. Teerachon - TecThailand109219:40:4601:15:4201:50:5302:18:1003:19:1110:56:50
Fauna OrheiuluiMoldova109223:30:0801:14:0201:47:5302:23:1403:16:2214:48:37
Matei & PloscaruItaly109225:32:4701:18:1501:48:1202:21:3603:18:1616:46:28
Super Star OLRRomania109225:45:5801:13:4301:47:5602:17:4303:18:1517:08:21
Marco MarzagalliItaly109226:12:0001:14:4501:49:0002:22:1003:24:2017:21:45
Bjørn Ove HelgesenNorway109226:32:4501:14:5801:48:1902:26:0503:24:4417:38:39
Familie SoellnerGermany109226:50:5301:13:4101:48:5502:17:5103:18:5418:11:32
Maziarz Racing TeamPoland109227:05:2401:15:0901:47:4502:20:2703:17:5818:24:05
Cimpean SebastianItaly109227:34:0701:13:5601:48:2502:21:2903:18:1918:51:58
Wichert Karl-HeinzGermany109227:37:2001:13:4501:48:0602:21:3603:14:1818:59:35
Theo & Markus LeckeGermany109228:00:1801:14:2401:48:2902:18:0503:20:5119:18:29
Popescu BogdanItaly109228:03:1601:14:1301:49:0702:20:2403:26:0419:13:28
Ed MolNetherlands109228:14:2101:19:1201:51:4402:24:2603:25:3019:13:29
Bosko JenjicCroatia109228:15:4301:13:4901:50:4502:24:3403:20:5719:25:38
Elio & OltiAlbania109228:47:5101:14:1601:50:0002:17:4403:21:3820:04:13
SulejmaniAlbania109229:30:0501:15:4901:51:5102:28:4803:16:4820:36:49
Marquart & SöhneGermany109233:40:0201:13:4801:48:4302:20:5503:17:5424:58:42
Wonder Pigeon TeamItaly6928:43:3501:14:0801:48:4802:21:2403:19:150
Nitu Robert PetreItaly6928:47:3101:16:2601:51:3102:19:5503:19:390
Luan DinguAlbania6928:48:2401:14:4601:49:2102:23:4003:20:370
Grec MihaiItaly6928:49:0801:14:2001:50:4202:24:5403:19:120
Gerhard DebusGermany6928:49:2301:14:2501:53:3802:25:1803:16:020
Eduart HasanajAlbania6928:52:3301:20:0601:50:5602:25:1803:16:130
Hok Reijnen-BoltonNetherlands6929:00:0401:17:0101:51:5402:23:0503:28:040

SCORING RACES:

RACE 1- 110 KM   12,07,2019  BOLOGNA

RACE 2- 147 KM  19,07,2019  MODENA

RACE 3- 180 KM  26,07,2019  PARMA

SEMIFINAL- 255 KM  02,08,2019  PIACENZA

FINAL - 400 KM  09,08,2019  BIELLA

 

 

* Dead time: For all the races of the Group Fast Pigeons Rimini for the purposes of the classification of One Loft Racing World League, the time elapsed from 21:30 hours to 05:30 hours will not be taken into account. 

SCORING METHOD / MÉTODO DE PUNTUACIÓN:

  • In each of the scoring races only the result of the best pigeon from each team will take into account. 
  • In each race, the team scores by the number of kilometers flown by his best pigeon and the time spent in each race by his best pigeon.

ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE 2020:  Will have a place in Masters World Division 2020 the the 3 first in the final ranking of the each of groups.

 

BACK TO One Loft Racing World League 2019

REGISTRATION FORM 

 

Related posts

Tandem In Memoriam

Admin

FAST PIGEONS RIMINI 2018. TRAINING Nr-6

Admin

TEAM JORDI- TOLO

Admin

Leave a Comment

* By using this form you agree with the storage and handling of your data by this website.

SpanishEnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseDutchRussianArabicChinese (Simplified)
UA-66328462-1