19 July, 2019
ONE LOFT RACE CORABIA ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE

Promotional Division 2018. Derby Corabia One Loft Race Group

[

 

WINNER: Hok.M Reijnen-Bolton (Netherlands)

2º: Paul Popovici+Enache (Austria)

3º: Emeralds & Diamonds Dynasty (Northern Ireland)

 

FINAL RANKING

Position
Participant
Country
Total Km
Total Time
106
176
276
368
515
525
1Hok.M Reijnen-BoltonNetherlands196618:11:2201:09:2901:57:5502:54:0803:54:2608:15:2409:55:33
2Paul Popovici+EnacheAustria196618:15:2501:09:3701:57:3002:58:4103:54:2008:15:1720:06:44
3Emeralds & Diamonds DynastyNorthern Ireland196618:50:3101:15:2702:07:5302:59:5504:22:3908:04:3735:04:02
4VencislavTsvetkovBulgaria196622:08:1201:33:3001:57:0003:01:5904:02:1011:33:33176:20:20
5Ervin LaroItaly196622:52:2401:31:0401:58:2202:58:5004:20:2312:03:4517:55:35
6Norwegian TurboNorway196623:43:4501:33:2002:06:5302:54:2004:26:1012:43:0260:27:58
7Martin SævareidNorway196628:01:2201:12:5202:14:0403:02:1004:28:3117:03:4521:21:16
8Nitu Robert PetreItaly196628:25:5801:42:1702:00:1103:07:4204:12:5417:22:5418:50:39
9Familie SoellnerGermany196629:21:3401:12:3701:57:2403:00:1904:06:1019:05:0419:23:02
10Sporting Pigeons TeamPortugal196629:56:4801:13:0701:57:1103:01:4504:29:2019:15:2535:38:46
11Maziarz Racing TeamPoland196630:48:3701:09:4101:57:0302:58:5303:53:3920:49:2121:47:52
12Crescatoria ForumRomania196646:38:0401:29:3902:12:4803:08:4005:01:1034:45:4724:17:28
13CorvoNetherlands196651:12:2717:32:3803:16:3004:08:5905:35:2520:38:5517:38:01
14Marquart + SöhneGermany144134:42:1601:16:4102:08:1403:02:0405:24:4122:50:360
15Bjørn Ove HelgesenNorway92610:06:4901:09:4201:57:2202:57:3904:02:0600
16Team Heggland / TufteNorway92610:10:4801:13:1202:04:4902:59:0203:53:4500
17Viglidan AgostonHungary92610:15:2501:13:2701:57:0503:02:4404:02:0900
18Emiel DenysBelgium92610:22:5301:15:5601:58:2803:06:2204:02:0700
19Wichert Karl-HeinzGermany92610:25:1601:15:1401:57:2303:02:3104:10:0800
20Greg TeamFrance92610:28:2301:12:2802:14:0103:04:5703:56:5700
21Theo & Markus LeckeGermany92610:29:3601:10:3002:06:0903:06:4404:06:1300
22Arctic Loft of NorwayNorway92610:36:2901:12:0102:11:2403:01:3704:11:2700
23Wonder PigeonItaly92610:39:1401:12:5102:13:1203:00:2404:12:4700
24Team R.S.RItaly92611:00:3501:14:5102:03:2103:03:3304:38:5000
25Team Evin Peter-NoemiSlovakia92611:05:3701:12:3202:07:2003:02:2404:43:2100
26SG Meissner & ScheurerGermany92611:07:5501:13:0802:40:4303:00:2604:13:3800
27Karakurt PigeonsTurkey92611:17:0801:11:2002:12:4703:04:3104:48:3000
28Alistar HoggUK92611:17:1901:33:3301:58:4303:05:4904:39:1400
29Tandem In MemoriamSpain92611:44:3701:30:3702:17:1803:00:1504:56:2700
30Team LambrechtBelgium92612:26:1901:32:0102:17:4703:08:5705:27:3400
31Team JupidGermany92614:31:4901:16:1102:07:3303:01:5408:06:1100
32Murray and MillsUK92615:05:4801:12:2102:35:3803:05:0608:12:4300
33Reinhard GebhardtGermany92615:26:4601:14:3602:03:3303:02:5209:05:4500
34Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao ZhenChina92619:25:4201:31:5203:01:1309:07:3905:44:5800
35Bosko JenjicCroatia5586:11:2801:11:4301:57:1503:02:30000
36Yildiz KardeslerTurkey5586:16:2701:11:5801:57:1203:07:17000
37Sjaak BuwaldaNetherlands5586:24:2901:14:3302:01:3003:08:26000
38Tules Denis & IalcinRomania5586:29:1501:28:5002:01:3602:58:49000
39Tanden Mohamed Gzouly & HichamSpain5586:37:3901:30:2102:03:4903:03:29000
40Cimpean SebastianItaly5586:39:0301:33:1302:02:2703:03:23000
41Goluglu & KizilTurkey5586:46:4301:14:2102:29:3403:02:48000
42Figo MehmetTurkey5586:52:0701:36:1702:13:5803:01:52000
43Domingo Mario Diaz AcostaSpain5587:07:5401:13:5302:46:3303:07:28000
44Tiger TeamItaly5587:16:2901:28:3802:44:1203:03:39000
45Helle & Jens PedersenDenmark5587:16:4901:30:0602:42:0903:04:34000
46Vanhee A&MBelgium5588:52:0401:11:1902:46:3104:54:14000
47Gerhard DebusGermany2823:16:1701:14:3502:01:420000
48Cristian MarinSpain2823:17:1601:15:3702:01:39000
49Ed MolNetherlands2823:33:2701:12:0602:21:210000
50Sveinar KringlebottenNorway1062:43:3802:43:3800000
51Team Flavigny MSLFrance00:00:00000000
52#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A

SCORING RACES / CARRERAS PUNTUABLES:
1.Race 1-Ghimpati 106 Km-07.08.2018
2.Race 2-Movilita 176 Km-11.08.2018
3.Race 3 Rm. Sarat 276 Km-16.08.2018
4.Race 4-Barlad -368 Km(FCI Race)-22.08.2018
5.Semifinal Race -Darabani 515 Km-01.09.2018
6.Final Race-Cuza Voda-525 Km-15.09.2018
* Dead time/Tiempo muerto: For all the races of the Group Derby Corabia One Loft Race for the purposes of the classification of One Loft Racing World League, the time elapsed from 21:00 hours to 05:00 hours will not be taken into account. Para todas las carreras del Grupo Derby Corabia One Loft Race a efectos de la clasificación de One Loft Racing World League, no se tendrá en cuenta el tiempo transcurrido desde las 21:00 horas hasta las 05:00 horas.
SCORING METHOD / MÉTODO DE PUNTUACIÓN:

  • In each of the scoring races only the result of the best pigeon from each team will take into account. En cada una de las carreras puntuables solo se tendrá en cuenta el resultado de la mejor paloma de cada equipo.
  • In each race, the team scores by the number of kilometers flown by his best pigeon and the time spent in each race by his best pigeon. En cada carrera, el equipo puntúa por el número de kilómetros volados por su mejor paloma y el tiempo empleado en cada carrera con su mejor paloma.

ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE 2019:  Will have a place in Masters World Division 2019 the the 3 first in the final ranking of the each of groups.  Tendrán una plaza en Masters World Division 2019 los 3 mejores equipos en el ranking final de cada uno de los grupos . 

REGISTRATION FORM 
FORMULARIO DE INSCRIPCIÓN 
RULES 2018
Regulation 2018

 

Related posts

RACE 6 . MASTERS WORLD DIVISION. ONE LOFT RACING WORLD LEAGUE

Admin

CORABIA FCI ONE LOFT RACE 2016 RACE 3

Admin

CORABIA ONE LOFT RACE 2019. PICK UP PIGEONS

www.oneloftracing.com

Leave a Comment

* By using this form you agree with the storage and handling of your data by this website.

SpanishEnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseDutchRussianArabicChinese (Simplified)
UA-66328462-1